Lista de Ramais

Aqui você poderá encontrar a lista de Ramais atualizada do IFCE Campus Sobral.


DIRETORIA
1 RECEPÇÃO CAMPUS 8100 / Interno 9 Kecy / Tereza
2 DIREÇÃO GERAL 8101 Eliano Vieira
3 GABINETE DIRETOR GERAL 8102 Sônia/ Liliane
4 COORDENAÇÃO TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAÇÃO - CTI 8122 Joab
5 COPA 8076 Artênia / Lourdes
6 GESTÃO E PLANEJAMENTO ORÇAMENTÁRIO 8103 Alexandra
7 COORDENAÇÃO COMUNICAÇÃO SOCIAL 8120 Jonas / Tiago Braga / Vagner
DEPARTAMENTO ADMINISTRATIVO
8 SETOR PESSOAL - RH 8064 Marcella / Geisa
9 SALA REPROGRAFIA - XEROX 8058 Cicero
10 COORD. DE EXTENSÃO, PESQUISA E INOVAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA 8123 Marcos Rosa, Daniele Teixiera, Camila Rios
11 SETOR DE ESTÁGIO 8057 Camila Rios
12 ASSISTÊNCIA DEPARTAMENTO DE ADMINISTRAÇÃO 8066 Lurdinha
13 CONTABILIDADE 8111 Flávio / Diego
14 COORDENAÇÃO AQUISIÇÕES E CONTRATAÇÕES 8112 Socorro
15 COORD. AQUISIÇÕES E CONTRATAÇÕES 8060 Rayane
16 CONTRATOS/LICITAÇÕES 8075 Karine
17 DIREÇÃO ADMINISTRATIVA - DAP 8110 Hernesto
18 ALMOXARIFADO/PATRIMÔNIO 8145 Liziane/Francisco/Meyre
19 ESTÚDIO MUSICAL 8056 Marcilane Cruz
20 SUPORTE INFORMÁTICA - TI 8108 Adriano/Joab/Paulo Ericson/
21 AUDIO VISUAL 8077 Emmanuel Kant
22 COORDENAÇÃO DE INFRAESTRUTURA/MANUTENÇÃO/CONSERVAÇÃO DO CAMPUS 8113 João Mendes/Alex/Jefferson/Liriane/Geraldo
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO
23 DIREÇÃO DE ENSINO – DIREN 8104 Wilton Bezerra
24 ASSISTÊNCIA DA DIRETORIA DE ENSINO 8085 Nórlia (em substituição do Wellington)
25 RECEPÇÃO – DIREN 8105 Priscila/Natália/Diva/Veridiane(Vera)
26 COORDENAÇÃO TÉCNICO PEDAGÓGICA -CTP 8106 Ana Cléa/Aldene/Wellington
27 COORDENAÇÃO CONTROLE ACADÊMICO – CA 8107 Manoela/Guiomar/Edineide(Neide)
ASSISTÊNCIA ESTUDANTIL
28 ASSISTÊNCIA SOCIAL 8148 Caroline/Juliano/Paulo
29 ASSISTÊNCIA ODONTOLÓGICA 8069 Eduardo Frota/Vanessa/Luciana
30 ENFERMAGEM 8054 Gabriele
BIBLIOTECA
31 ADMINISTRAÇÃO BIBLIOTECA 8109 Tatiane/Aarão
32 RECEPÇÃO BIBLIOTECA 8055 Kátia / Nete / Juliana
BLOCO NÚCLEO COMUM
33 COORDENAÇÃO NÚCLEO COMUM 8052 Daniel Eugênio/Marcio/Renato/Fernando/Adenilson
COORDENAÇÃO NÚCLEO COMUM 8052 Gabriela/André/Aurélio/Edina/Edla/Joselice/Hugo Magalhães
BLOCO ALIMENTOS
34 COORDENAÇÃO ALIMENTOS 8125 Eliardo
35 COORD. ESPECIALIZAÇÃO ALIMENTOS/GABINETE PROFESSOR 1 8128 Herlene/ Leiliane/ Ariana
36 GABINETE PROFESSOR 2 8127 Érika Tarciana/ Eliardo
37 GABINETE PROFESSOR 3 8126 Katianne/Masu/Antonia
38 GABINETE PROFESSOR 4 8130 Danielle Teixeira/Amanda Mazza
39 GABINETE PROFESSOR 5 8129 Geórgia/Joyce/Mirla
40 LABORATÓRIO PLANTA PILOTO PANIFICAÇÃO 8131 Joyce
41 LABORATÓRIO PROCESSAMENTO DE FRUTOS 8132 Paolo
42 LABORATÓRIO BROMATOLOGIA 8133 Eliardo
43 LABORATÓRIO MICROBIOLOGIA 8134 Mariana Santiago/Leiliane Teles
44 LABORATÓRIO BIOTECNOLOGIA 8135 Herlene
45 GABINETE PROFESSOR 6 8136 Júlio Ótávio
BLOCO RECURSOS HIDRICOS
46 LABORATÓRIO LEEI 8137 Valnir
47 GABINETE PROFESSOR 1 8140 Maria Cristina/Cristiane Sabóia
48 COORDENAÇÃO SANEAMENTO 8139 Mayara Carantino
49 COORD. ESPECIALIZAÇÃO GESTÃO AMBIENTAL/GABINETE PROFESSOR 2 8141 Ana Lúcia/Cícera/Marcus Vinicius/Robstânea
50 GABINETE PROFESSOR 3 8050 Rafael Freitas/Mayara Carantino
51 GABINETE PROFESSOR 4 8146 Pablo/Amilcar
52 GABINETE PROFESSOR 5 8142 Seabra/Franzé
53 GABINETE PROFESSOR 6 8138 Simone/Clareane/Thomas Edson
54 GABINETE PROFESSOR 7 8143 Lilian/Marco Rosa
55 GABINETE PROFESSOR 8 8144 Edjane Soares/Elenilton Uchoa
56 LABORATÓRIO DE SOLOS 8149 Dimitri / Cristina
57 LABORATÓRIO TECIDOS VEGETAIS 8059 Joilson / Luis Neto
58 GABINETE PROFESSOR 9 -- Iacy Castro/Eliano
59 GABINETE PROFESSOR 10 - MATERIAL TOPOGRAFIA -- Edjane Soares
60 GABINETE PROFESSOR 11 8147 Luis Neto/George/Joilson
61 LABORATÓRIO MICROBIOLOGIA DE ÁGUAS 8051 Stéferson / Letícia
62 COORDENAÇÃO RECURSOS NATURAIS 8072 Lucélia Sabóia/Jorge Alberto
BLOCO MECATRÔNICA
63 COORDENAÇÃO MECATRÔNICA 8053 Rodolfo/Aglailson
64 GABINETE PROFESSOR 1 8115 Leonardo Pereira/Jailson Nóbrega
65 GABINETE PROFESSOR 2 8116 Glawther/Ney Monte/Cristiane
66 GABINETE PROFESSOR 3 8119 Fabiano/Renan Corrêa/Geraldo/Leonardo Torres
67 LABORATÓRIO DE METROLOGIA 8073 Rafael Vitor/Florêncio/Daniel
68 GABINETE PROFESSOR 4 8065 Rousseau
69 LABORATÓRIO DE MÁQUINAS ELETRICAS 8071 Francilino/Aglailson/Leonardo Tabosa
70 LABORATÓRIO DE ELETRONICA 1 8124 Edilson Mineiro/Kléber César
71 LABORATÓRIO DE ELETRONICA 2 8070 Aldinei/Rigoberto
72 LABORATÓRIO DE CNC 8121 Daniel / Rousseau
BLOCO FÍSICA
73 COORDENAÇÃO DE FÍSICA 8117 Guilherme
74 GABINETE PROFESSOR 1 8062 Wilton/Nunes/Tadeu/Clenilson
75 GABINETE PROFESSOR 2 8062 Nórlia/João Batista/Gleice
76 GABINETE PROFESSOR 3 8114 Hugo Christiansen/Franzé Calixto
77 GABINETE PROFESSOR 4 8061 Anderson/Guilherme/Danilo
SETOR DE ESPORTES
78 COORD. EDUCADOR FÍSICO 8068 Emerson
RESTAURANTE ACADÊMICO
79 RESTAURANTE/NUTRICIONISTA 8063 Carolina
BLOCO TRANSPORTES
80 SALA TRANSPORTES 8067 Eliel
81 SALA MOTORISTAS 8067 Deuselito/Luiz/Ary/Eduardo